ECSG 2019

Info-App

DISCIPLINES  -  Cycling

Road Racing - Men results

Nr.
Country
Name / Team / Company
result
1.
AUT
NIEDERREITER, Daniel
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
1:22:30,4
2.
AUT
RETTEGI, Richard
Wien Energie KSV
1:23:45,9 (+01:15,5)
3.
BEL
BROEKAERT, Stefaan
Universiteit Gent
1:25:23,2 (+02:52,7)
4.
AUT
STUMMER, Robert
KSV Wiener Netze
1:27:46,5 (+05:16,1)
5.
AUT
KOLLER, Karl
KSV Wiener Netze
1:27:47,8 (+05:17,3)
6.
DEU
SIEG, Gunnar
Nordgetreide GmbH & Co. KG
1:30:30,3 (+07:59,9)
7.
DEU
KERLIN, Fred
BSG AURUBIS AG
1:30:31,3 (+08:00,8)
8.
DEU
HEIGL, Jürgen
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
1:30:32,0 (+08:01,6)
9.
DEU
NEUMANN, Jens
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
1:34:18,8 (+11:48,3)
10.
NOR
GRYTNES, Helge
DNB BIL
1:35:42,5 (+13:12,0)
11.
FRA
GSTALDER, Eric
ASPAD68
1:35:44,4 (+13:14,0)
12.
DEU
JUNGFLEISCH, Eric
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
1:36:33,5 (+14:03,0)
13.
AUT
KREJCZA, Stefan
SKV – KAV
1:38:35,1 (+16:04,6)
14.
NLD
SWEYEN, Ties
Fontys University Applied Sciences HRM and Psychol
1:38:35,5 (+16:05,0)
15.
AUT
PRILLER, Michael
BSG Bosch Hallein
1:39:20,8 (+16:50,4)
16.
ITA
DROCCO, Paolo
GSR Ferrero
1:39:20,9 (+16:50,4)
17.
NOR
LINGA, Per steinar
Ekornes BIL
1:39:21,5 (+16:51,0)
18.
AUT
UNGER, Robert
Wien Energie KSV
1:40:59,2 (+18:28,8)
19.
BEL
VERMEULEN, Steven
HOGENT
1:42:02,0 (+19:31,6)
20.
DEU
GERLACH, Philipp
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Hildesheim Goslar Peine
1:43:13,9 (+20:43,4)
21.
DEU
LUNKENBEIN, Eric
Roche Diagnostics
1:51:35,1 (+29:04,6)
22.
DEU
DUMSCHAT-HÖTTE, Oliver
BSG LVM Versicherung
1:22:25,6 (-1 LAP)
23.
BEL
AERENS, Kenny
Anglo Belgian Corporation
1:22:26,0 (-1 LAP)
24.
DNK
ANDERSEN, Karl kristian bloch
Idrætsforeningen Telefonen
1:23:12,9 (-1 LAP)
25.
BEL
MOYAERT, Frederic
Anglo Belgian Corporation
1:24:25,3 (-1 LAP)
26.
DEU
HEIN, Jens
Sport in Gelb Deutsche Post DHL
1:24:26,2 (-1 LAP)
27.
DEU
ARELLANO, Antonio
Betriebssportgemeinschaft GASAG Berlin
1:25:37,1 (-1 LAP)
28.
DEU
BUCHNER, Thomas
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
1:27:11,0 (-1 LAP)
29.
DNK
SØRENSEN, Nils holland
Idrætsforeningen Telefonen
1:27:40,7 (-1 LAP)
30.
DEU
BREIER, Heiko
Roche Diagnostics
1:30:43,9 (-1 LAP)
31.
DEU
PREUTE, Ansgar
BSG AURUBIS AG
1:32:50,3 (-1 LAP)
32.
DEU
SCHAFF, Thomas
BSG Hamburg Wasser e.V.
1:35:47,0 (-1 LAP)
33.
DEU
WALTER, Michael
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
1:42:51,6 (-1 LAP)
34.
DEU
ILSEMANN, Sven
BSG AURUBIS AG
0:57:48,8 (-2 LAP)
35.
DEU
NASDALL, Ingo
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
1:32:49,3 (-2 LAP)
36.
DEU
JÄNISCH, Heiko
Flughafen Hamburg GmbH
0:26:46,9 (-4 LAP)
DNF
DEU
SCHABBING, Thomas
BSG LVM Versicherung
DNF (-4 LAP)


Further information about the competition and the sports facilities can be found on the homepage


Schedules are subject to change!